Exchange & Study Abroad Courses

Semester 2018/2019-2    

Faculty of Mathematic and Natural Science

Course Code – Course name (Credit, Term); Curriculum
No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.      SCBI603406 – Environmental Microbiology (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.04.03.01-2012
Class: Mikrobiologi Lingkun 588363 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 13.00-15.30 BIO Lab Ekologi I – Dra. Sitaresmi M.Sc.
– Prof. Dr. Drs. Wibowo Mangunwardoyo M.Sc.

Faculty of Engineering

 

Course Code – Course name (Credit, Term); Curriculum
No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.      ENAR610018 – Acoustics (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.05.04.01-2016
  Class: Acoustics 587140 English 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Thursday, 13.00-15.30 A.101 – Baskoro Laksitoadi S.Ars., M.Sc
– Ir. Finarya Legoh M.Sc., Ph.D.
2.      ENEE612005 – Basic Computer and Laboratory (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
  Class: Basic Computer +Lab 587450 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Tuesday, 10.00-12.30 Lab.Puskom.201 – Fransiskus Astha Ekadiyanto S.T., M.Sc.  
3.      ENEE614018 – Control Engineering (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
  Class: Control Engineering 587452 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Monday, 10.00-12.30 S.403 – Ir Wahidin Wahab M.Sc.Ph.D  
4.      ENEE614019 – Control Engineering Laboratory (1 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
  Class: Control Eng Lab 587453 Indonesian This class not yet have schedules – Dr. Abdul Muis S.T., M.Eng.  
5.      ENME616023 – Electrical Power Engineering (2 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
  Class: Electrical Power Eng 587664 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Wednesday, 13.00-14.40 K.202 – Dr.-Ing. Budi Sudiarto S.T., M.T  
6.      ENEE614020 – Electronics Circuits (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
  Class: Electronics Circuits 587458 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Wednesday, 13.00-15.30 A.103 – Ir. Purnomo Sidi Priambodo M.Sc., Ph.D.  
7.      ENEE614021 – Electronics Circuits Laboratory (1 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
  Class: Electro Circuits Lab 587459 Indonesian This class not yet have schedules – Taufiq Alif Kurniawan M.T., M.Sc.  
8.      ENME616021 – Energy Conversion and Conservation (2 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
  Class: ECC 587665 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Tuesday, 16.00-17.40 K.101 – Prof. Dr. Ir. Raldiartono DEA.  
9.      ENGE610012 – HSE Protection (2 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
  Class: HSE Protection-01 587864 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Thursday, 08.00-09.40 S.102 – Ir. J.V.Lilik Sumarliadi CES., M.M.  
10.  ENMT614013 – Corrosion & Protection of Metals (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 03.04.04.01-2016
  Class: Cor & Prot of Metals 587289 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Thursday, 10.00-12.30 EC.107 – Dr. Ir. Yunita Sadeli M.Sc  
11.  ENIE616024 – Supply Chain Management (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
  Class: Supply Chain Managem 594826 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Friday, 08.00-10.30 S.404 – Ir. Fauzia Dianawati M.Si.
– Ir. Yadrifil M.Sc.
 
12.  ENCV614004 – Soil Mechanics (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
  Class: Soil Mechanics 587875 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Thursday, 10.00-12.30 S.401 – Erly Bahsan S.T., M.Kom.
– Prof. Dr. Ir. Tommy Ilyas M.Eng.
 
13.  ENCV616005 – Construction Method & Equipments (2 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
  Class: Eq & Cons Methods 587876 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Thursday, 13.00-14.40 S.201 – Ir. R. Jachrizal Sumabrata M.Sc (Eng)., Ph.D.
– Fadhilah Muslim S.T., M.Sc., Ph.D., DIC
 
14.  ENIE606056 – Heuristic Methods in Optimization (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.07.04.01-2016
  Class: Heuristics Method 586863 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Tuesday, 16.00-18.30 K.108 – Ir. Boy Nurtjahyo Moch MSIE.
– Komarudin S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D.
– Enrico Laoh S.T., M.T.
 
15.  ENCV618003 – Construction Methods in Geotech (3 SKS, Term 8); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
  Class: Constr.Met.Geotech-c 587877 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Friday, 13.00-15.30 EC.102 – Prof. Ir. Widjojo Adi Prakoso M.Sc., Ph.D
– Prof. Dr. Ir. Tommy Ilyas M.Eng.
 
16.  ENEE616033 – Modelling and Simulation (2 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
  Class: Modelling Simulation 587463 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Friday, 13.00-14.40 K.211 – Dr.-Ing. Eko Adhi Setiawan S.T., M.T.  
17.  ENEE614025 – Numerical Computation (2 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
  Class: Numerical Computatio 587464 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Thursday, 08.00-09.40 A.101 – Akhmad Faqih S.T., M.T  
18.  ENIE614013 – Organization & Industrial Psychology (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
  Class: Org & Industrial Psy 586781 English 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Wednesday, 07.00-09.30 K.101 – Inaki Maulida Hakim S.T., M.T.
– Ir. Fauzia Dianawati M.Si.
 
19.  ENME802152 – Automation and Robotics (4 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
  Class: Otomasi dan Robotika 587682 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019
04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019
Wednesday, 10.00-11.40
Thursday, 10.00-11.40
A.102—
A.102—
– Agung Shamsuddin Saragih S.T., M.S.Eng., Ph.D.
– Dr.Eng. Radon Dhelika B.Eng., M.Eng.
 
20.  ENIE614014 – Operation Research (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
  Class: Operation Research 586782 English 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Friday, 16.00-18.30 K.101 – Danu Hadi Syaifullah S.T., M.Sc.  
21.  ENIE614012 – ProductPlan & Inventory Control +Lab (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
  Class: Product Plan & Inven 586784 English 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019
04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019
Monday, 08.00-09.40
Friday, 14.00-14.50
S.301
Lab.DTI
– Ir. Yadrifil M.Sc.  
22.  ENIE616026 – Industrial Engineering Design + Lab (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
  Class: Industria Eng Design 594823 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Thursday, 16.00-18.30 K.105 – Dr. -Ing. Amalia Suzianti S.T., M.Sc.
– Andri Mubarak S.T., M.Sc.
 
23.  ENCV615002 – Foundation Engineering (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
  Class: Rek Pondasi_xchange 597612 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Friday, 08.00-10.30 EC.104 – Prof. Dr. Ir. Tommy Ilyas M.Eng.
– Prof. Ir. Widjojo Adi Prakoso M.Sc., Ph.D
 
24.  ENIE616025 – Industrial Simulation + Lab (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
  Class: Industrial Simulatio 594825 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Monday, 16.00-18.30 S.501 – Arry Rahmawan Destyanto S.T., M.T.
– Armand Omar Moeis S.T., M.Sc
 
25.  ENIE616027 – Information System (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
  Class: Information System 594824 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019 Thursday, 13.00-15.30 K.205 – Dr. Zulkarnain S.T., M.T.  
26.  ENIE614011 – Industrial Statistics + Lab (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
  Class: Industrial Statistic 586787 English 04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019
04/02/2019 – 01/06/2019
Tuesday, 10.00-10.50
Thursday, 16.00-17.40
Lab.DTI
S.403
– Arian Dhini S.T., M.T
– Enrico Laoh S.T., M.T.
 
 
   

 

Faculty of Law

Course Code – Course name (Credit, Term); Curriculum
No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.      LWPE600006 – The Principles of Civil Law (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 589664 English 04/02/2019 – 17/05/2019 Wednesday, 11.00-13.30 D 306 – Dr. Akhmad Budi Cahyono S.H., M.H.
– Setyawati Fitrianggraeni S.H., LL.M.
– Dr. Abdul Salam S.H., M.H.
2.      LWAN600019 – The Labour Law (2 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 589687 English 04/02/2019 – 17/05/2019 Thursday, 08.00-09.40 E 203 (KKI) – Melania Kiswandari S.H., M.L.I.
– Helena Norma Roring S.H., M.H.
– Prof. Dr. A. Uwiyono S.H., M.H.
3.      LWPE601405 – The International Trade Law (2 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 589688 English 04/02/2019 – 17/05/2019 Wednesday, 08.00-09.40 C 304 – Prof. Erman Radjagukguk S.H., LL.M., Ph.D
– Dr. Yetty Komalasari Dewi S.H., M.L.I.

Faculty of Economics and Business

 

Course Code – Course name (Credit, Term); Curriculum
No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.      ECMU601083 – Pengelolaan Risiko Usaha (2 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: BRM -C 592070 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Monday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 214 – Anis Wahyu Intan Maris S.E., M.S.M.
– Wardatul Adawiyah S.E., M.B.A.
2.      ECFE600002 – Koperasi (2 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: Cooperatives -A 592352 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Monday, 14.00-16.30 MAN B. 212 – Shahnaz Natasya Arina S.E., M.Sc.
3.      ECEU602062 – Islamic Economics & Finance (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: IEF 592066 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 MAN B. 208 – Mohamad Soleh Nurzaman S.E., M.I.D.Ec., Ph.D.
4.      ECEU605100 – Public Sector Economics (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: PSE 592016 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 214 – Oskar Vitriano S.E., M.Pub.Pol.
5.      ECEU602003 – Perekonomian Indonesia (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: IE -A 592005 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Monday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 204 – Dr. Maddaremmeng S.E.
Class: IE -B 592008 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Monday, 08.00-09.30 MAN B. 205 – Dr. Suryadi S.E., M.A.
6.      ECMU601082 – Bisnis & Ekonomi Indonesia (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: IEB -B 592119 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Wednesday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 205 – Shahnaz Natasya Arina S.E., M.Sc.
– Kanti Pertiwi S.E., M.App.Comm., Ph.D.
– Junino Jahja S.E., M.B.A.
– Elevita Yuliati S.E., M.S.M.
7.      ECMU601023 – Bisnis Internasional (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: IB 592123 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 215 – Arietta Adrianti S.E., M.M.
– Sari Wahyuni S.I.P., M.Sc., Ph.D.
8.      ECEU602310 – Recent Issues on Economic and Development (2 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.01.06.01-2016
Class: Isu Terkini EK-PEMB 596513 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 A.112 – Siti Adiprigandari Adiwoso Suprapto M.Sc., Ph.D.
9.      ECMU601050 – Entrepreneurship (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: Entrepreneurship -A 592238 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 215 – Aswin Dewanto Hadisumarto S.E., MIA
10.  SPIK600010 – Interpersonal Communication (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 06.01.09.01-2016
Class: WAJIB ANGK 2018 – B 591428 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 H.H403 – Dra. Rosy Tri Pagiwati Istiadi M.A.
11.  ECMU604009 – Human Resources Management (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.02.06.01-2016
Class: MSDM – E (Ing) 591497 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-16.30 B.103 – Nayunda Andhika Sari S.E., MBA., M.Sc.
– Muhammad Irfan Syaebani S.E., M.M.
Class: MSDM – F (Ing) 598827 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-16.30 B.110 – Ir. Aryana Satrya M.M., Ph.D.
– Kanti Pertiwi S.E., M.App.Comm., Ph.D.
12.  ECMU603005 – Manajemen Pemasaran (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: MM 592125 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 213 – Gita Gayatri M.M., Ph.D.
– Yeshika Alversia S.E., M.Sc.
13.  ECEU601101 – Mathematics for Economic and Business 2 (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: MATEK 2 592064 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 203 – Dr. Eugenia Mardanugraha S.Si., M.E.
14.  ECMU605011 – Manajemen Operasi (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: OM 592088 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Monday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 202 – Ratih Dyah Kusumastuti M.T., Ph.D.
– Anis Wahyu Intan Maris S.E., M.S.M.
15.  ECMU603012 – Consumer Behavior (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: CB 592090 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Monday, 14.00-16.30 MAN B. 201 – Gita Gayatri M.M., Ph.D.
– Anya Safira S.E., M.Com.
16.  ECEU601200 – Statistika Ekonomi dan Bisnis 1 (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: Statistics 1 592065 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 212 – Ir. Evi Nurvidya Arifin M.Sc., Ph.D.
– Kenny Devita Indraswari S.E., M.Ec.
17.  ECMU601047 – Manajemen Stratejik (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2014
Class: SM 592092 English 04/02/2019 – 29/05/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 212 – Dr. Yasmine Nasution S.E., M.App.Comm.
– Ir. Ruslan Prijadi MBA., Ph.D.

Faculty of Humanities

Course Code – Course name (Credit, Term); Curriculum
No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.      HMJA600040 – Javanese Astrology (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2018
Class: In Out 591486 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
Tuesday, 16.00-16.50
4.4307
4.4307
4.4307
– Widhyasmaramurti S.S., M.A.
– Prapto Yuwono S.S., M.Hum.
2.      HMAB600001 – Basic Arabic (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 08.00.07.01-2018
Class: A (out) 590066 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 14.00-14.50
Monday, 15.00-15.50
Monday, 16.00-16.50
6.6105
6.6105
6.6105
– Yon Machmudi Ph.D.
Class: B (out) 590067 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 14.00-14.50
Monday, 15.00-15.50
Monday, 16.00-16.50
4.4211
4.4211
4.4211
– Dr. Basuni Imamuddin S.S., M.A.
Class: C (out) 590247 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
Wednesday, 16.00-16.50
4.4213
4.4213
4.4213
– Dr. Maman Lesmana S.S., M.Hum.
Class: D (out) 590250 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
Wednesday, 16.00-16.50
4.4210
4.4210
4.4210
– Dr. Juhdi Syarif S.S., M.Hum
Class: E (out) 590251 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
Wednesday, 16.00-16.50
5.5303
5.5303
5.5303
– Dr. Apipudin M.Hum.
3.      HMJA600003 – Basic Balinese (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2018
Class: A in out 591460 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 10.00-10.50
Thursday, 11.00-11.50
Thursday, 12.00-12.50
9.9309
9.9309
9.9309
– Dr. Drs. I Made Suparta M.Hum.
Class: B in out 591492 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
4.4208
4.4208
4.4208
– Dr. Drs. I Made Suparta M.Hum.
4.      HMCH600001 – Basic Chinese A (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 11.00.07.01-2018
Class: A. Non Cina 595605 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
6.6111
6.6111
6.6111
– Dilah Kencono M.Si.
5.      HMAB600003 – Basic Hebrew Language (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 08.00.07.01-2018
Class: A (in&out) 590263 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
Wednesday, 16.00-16.50
4.4306
4.4306
4.4306
– Wiwin Triwinarti M.A.
Class: B (in&out) 590264 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 13.00-13.50
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
4.4201
4.4201
4.4201
– Wiwin Triwinarti M.A.
6.      HMEN610046 – English Academic Writing (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2018
Class: A 590289 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 13.00-13.50
Monday, 14.00-14.50
Monday, 15.00-15.50
4.4215
4.4215
4.4215
– Ir. Meutiati Anggraini Ranthy M.Ed
Class: B 590291 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
6.6101
6.6101
6.6101
– Yasmine Anabel Panjaitan S.Hum., M.Hum.
Class: C 590290 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
Thursday, 16.00-16.50
6.6101
6.6101
6.6101
– Lucia Lusi Ani Handayani S.Pd., M.A., M.App.Ling.
7.      HMEN610030 – English in Global Context (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2018
Class: Bahasa Inggris dalam 591599 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
Thursday, 16.00-16.50
4.4303
4.4303
4.4303
– Inditian Latifa S.Hum., M.A.
8.      HMEN610047 – English for Business Correspondence (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2018
Class: A 590328 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
4.4206
4.4206
4.4206
– Andika Wijaya S.Hum., M.TransInterp.
– Marti Fauziah Ariastuti S.S., M.Hum.
Class: B 590327 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 11.00-11.50
Thursday, 12.00-12.50
Thursday, 13.00-13.50
9.9302
9.9302
9.9302
– Harwintha Yuhria Anjarningsih S.Hum., M.Sc., Ph.D.
– Andika Wijaya S.Hum., M.TransInterp.
9.      HMJA600001 – Basic Javanese (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2018
Class: A out 591501 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 13.00-13.50
Monday, 14.00-14.50
Monday, 15.00-15.50
4.4206
4.4206
4.4206
– Dwi Woro Retno Mastuti S.S., M.Hum.
Class: B out 592257 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
10.10305
10.10305
10.10305
– Murni Widyastuti S.S., M.Hum.
Class: C out 591463 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 13.00-13.50
Monday, 14.00-14.50
Monday, 15.00-15.50
4.4210
4.4210
4.4210
– Prof. Dr. Titik Pudjiastuti S.S., M.Hum.
Class: D out 591509 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
5.5305
5.5305
5.5305
– Atin Fitriana M.Hum.
Class: E out 591511 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
Tuesday, 16.00-16.50
4.4302
4.4302
4.4302
– Dwi Rahmawanto S.Hum., M.Hum.
10.  HMKR630001 – Basic Korean A (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 18.00.07.01-2018
Class: A 597487 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 13.00-13.50
Monday, 14.00-14.50
Monday, 15.00-15.50
4.4309
4.4309
4.4309
– Annisa Luthfiarrahman M.A.
11.  HMAB600039 – Basic Persian (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 08.00.07.01-2018
Class: A (in&out) 590265 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
Wednesday, 16.00-16.50
5.5306
5.5306
5.5306
– Bastian Zulyeno M.A., Ph.D.
Class: B (in&out) 590266 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
Tuesday, 16.00-16.50
6.6103
6.6103
6.6103
– Bastian Zulyeno M.A., Ph.D.
12.  HMRU600033 – (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 16.00.07.01-2018
Class: A in out 597633 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 08.00-08.50
Tuesday, 09.00-09.50
Tuesday, 10.00-10.50
4.4107
4.4107
4.4107
Class: B in out 597640 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
4.4207
4.4207
4.4207
Class: C in out 597642 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 08.00-08.50
Wednesday, 09.00-09.50
Wednesday, 10.00-10.50
4.4207
4.4207
4.4207
Class: D in out 597645 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
10.10303
10.10303
10.10303
13.  HMFR630012 – Basic Portuguese A (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 14.00.07.01-2018
Class: 1 589793 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 09.00-09.50
Monday, 10.00-10.50
Monday, 11.00-11.50
9.9306
9.9306
9.9306
Class: 2 589794 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 13.00-13.50
Monday, 14.00-14.50
Monday, 15.00-15.50
4.4308
4.4308
4.4308
Class: 3 589795 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 09.00-09.50
Tuesday, 10.00-10.50
Tuesday, 11.00-11.50
10.10401
10.10401
10.10401
Class: 4 589861 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
9.9309
9.9309
9.9309
14.  HMRU600001 – Basic Russian (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 16.00.07.01-2018
Class: A out 591589 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
6.6105
6.6105
6.6105
– Nia Kurnia Sofiah S.S., M.App.Ling.
Class: B out 595706 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 13.00-13.50
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
4.4209
4.4209
4.4209
– Banggas Limbong M.Hum.
Class: C out 595711 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Friday, 13.00-13.50
Friday, 14.00-14.50
Friday, 15.00-15.50
6.6209
6.6209
6.6209
– Mohammad Nasir Latief S.S., M.Hum.
Class: D out 597141 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
4.4204
4.4204
4.4204
– Sari Gumilang S.Hum., M.Hum.
15.  HMJA600002 – Basic Sundanese (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2018
Class: A in out 591468 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 13.00-13.50
Monday, 14.00-14.50
Monday, 15.00-15.50
4.4307
4.4307
4.4307
– Dr. Munawar Holil S.S., M.Hum.
Class: B in out 591469 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
9.9307
9.9307
9.9307
– Dr. Munawar Holil S.S., M.Hum.
Class: C out 592265 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
6.6110
6.6110
6.6110
– Novika Stri Wrihatni S.S., M.Hum.
16.  HMEN610027 – Nations and Nationalism (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2018
Class: Bangsa dan Kebangsaa 591601 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Friday, 09.00-09.50
Friday, 10.00-10.50
Friday, 11.00-11.50
6.6214
6.6214
6.6214
– Junaidi S.S., M.A
17.  HMHI600041 – Dynamics of Indonesia since Federal Period (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: A (out) 590069 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 12.00-12.50
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
9.9206
9.9206
9.9206
– Dr. Abdurakhman M.Hum.
18.  SIK51011 – Introduction to Graphic Design (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: Adv 2018 590374 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 14.00-16.30
Thursday, 08.00-10.30
Lab. MM
Gd. Kom 303
19.  HMPH600021 – Philosophy of Language (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.02.07.01-2018
Class: Non Filsafat 589525 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 11.00-11.50
Tuesday, 12.00-12.50
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
4.4309
4.4309
4.4309
– Dr. Ganang Dwi Kartika S.S., M.Hum.
20.  HMPH600015 – Islamic Philosophy (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.02.07.01-2018
Class: Non Filsafat 589531 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 11.00-11.50
Tuesday, 12.00-12.50
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
9.9309
9.9309
9.9309
– Dr. Naupal S.S., M.Hum
21.  HMJA600039 – Javanese Philosophy (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2018
Class: B out 591529 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 11.00-11.50
Monday, 12.00-12.50
Monday, 13.00-13.50
4.4203
4.4203
4.4203
– Dr. Sri Suryati Soetarjo S.H., M.Hum.
– Dr. Turita Indah Setyani S.S., M.Hum.
22.  HMJP600014 – Japanese Tourism and Geography (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 12.00.07.01-2018
Class: out 598630 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 13.00-13.50
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
4.4205
4.4205
4.4205
– Didit Dwi Subagio S.S., M.Hum.
23.  HMEN600051 – Identity and Popular Culture (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2018
Class: A 590319 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
Tuesday, 16.00-16.50
4.4303
4.4303
4.4303
– Herlin Putri Indah Destari S.Hum., M.A.
– Inditian Latifa S.Hum., M.A.
Class: B 591603 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Friday, 09.00-09.50
Friday, 10.00-10.50
Friday, 11.00-11.50
9.9305
9.9305
9.9305
– Herlin Putri Indah Destari S.Hum., M.A.
– Inditian Latifa S.Hum., M.A.
24.  HMEN610050 – Children’s Literature (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2018
Class: Kajian Sastra Anak 590316 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Friday, 09.00-09.50
Friday, 10.00-10.50
Friday, 11.00-11.50
10.10404
10.10404
10.10404
– Dr. Dhita Hapsarani S.S., M.Hum.
25.  HMFR630068 – Portuguese Culture (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 14.00.07.01-2018
Class: Kebudayaan Portugis 589860 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 09.00-09.50
Wednesday, 10.00-10.50
Wednesday, 11.00-11.50
9.9305
9.9305
9.9305
26.  HMEN600054 – American Life and Institutions (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2018
Class: in & out 590301 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
Tuesday, 16.00-16.50
4.4304
4.4304
4.4304
– Muhammad Fuad S.S., M.A.
27.  HMIN600005 – Indonesian II (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2018
Class: B 589625 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 11.00-11.50
Wednesday, 12.00-12.50
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
1.1201
1.1201
1.1201
– Nitrasattri Handayani M.Hum
28.  HMIN600043 – Indonesian Correspondence (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2018
Class: A 589633 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 08.00-08.50
Monday, 09.00-09.50
Monday, 10.00-10.50
6.6209
6.6209
6.6209
– Fitria Sis Nariswari M.Hum.
– Mohammad Umar Muslim S.S., M.A., Ph.D.
29.  HMLI600031 – Information Literacy (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 02.03.07.01-2018
Class: A. Non Perpustakaan 590853 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
8.8103
8.8103
8.8103
– Utami Budi Rahayu Hariyadi S.S., M.Lib., M.Si.
– Riva Delviatma M.Hum.
– Kiki Fauziah M.Hum.
Class: B. Non Perpustakaan 590855 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 09.00-09.50
Wednesday, 10.00-10.50
Wednesday, 11.00-11.50
6.6102
6.6102
6.6102
– Utami Budi Rahayu Hariyadi S.S., M.Lib., M.Si.
– Kiki Fauziah M.Hum.
30.  HMHI600026 – Society and Countries in South East Asia (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: A (in & out) 590075 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 08.00-08.50
Tuesday, 09.00-09.50
Tuesday, 10.00-10.50
6.6201
6.6201
6.6201
– Dita Putri Prameswari M.Hum.
– Dr. Linda Sunarti M.Hum.
31.  HMHI600001 – Methods of History (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: A (out) 590109 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 13.00-13.50
Monday, 14.00-14.50
Monday, 15.00-15.50
4.4209
4.4209
4.4209
– Dr. Linda Sunarti M.Hum.
32.  HMLI600006 – Data Base for Information Institution (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.03.07.01-2018
Class: Non Perpustakaan 590856 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
8.8206
8.8206
8.8206
– M. Hanif Inamullah S.Hum., M.Si.
– Dr. Nina Mayesti S.S., S. Kom., M.Hum.
– Taufik Asmiyanto M.Si
33.  HMAR600038 – Introduction to Textual Archeology (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 01.01.07.01-2018
Class: Out 596475 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Friday, 09.00-09.50
Friday, 10.00-10.50
Friday, 11.00-11.50
4.4208
4.4208
4.4208
– Dr. Ninny Soesanti Tedjowasono S.S., M.Hum.
– Dr. Andriyati Rahayu S.Hum., M.Hum.
34.  HMCH600011 – Introduction to Chinese Culture (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 11.00.07.01-2018
Class: Non Cina 595291 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Monday, 11.00-11.50
Monday, 12.00-12.50
Monday, 13.00-13.50
4.4208
4.4208
4.4208
– F. Christine Tala S.S., M.A.
35.  HMEN610049 – Hollywood Film Industry (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2018
Class: in & out 590306 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
4.4309
4.4309
4.4309
– Bayu Kristianto S.S., M.A., Ph.D.
– Herlin Putri Indah Destari S.Hum., M.A.
36.  HMIN600014 – Development of Indonesian Literature (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2018
Class: Perkembangan Sastra 589644 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 08.00-08.50
Tuesday, 09.00-09.50
Tuesday, 10.00-10.50
6.6210
6.6210
6.6210
– Ibnu Wahyudi S.S., M.A
37.  HMJA600018 – Javanese Institutions (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2018
Class: out 591579 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
9.9207
9.9207
9.9207
– Prapto Yuwono S.S., M.Hum.
38.  HMLI600017 – Preservation and Conservation (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 02.03.07.01-2018
Class: A. Non Perpustakaan 590839 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Friday, 08.00-08.50
Friday, 09.00-09.50
Friday, 10.00-10.50
8.8103
8.8103
8.8103
– Dr. Tamara Adriani Salim S.S., M.A.
– Margareta Aulia Rachman M.Hum.
Class: B. Non Perpustakaan 590840 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 13.00-13.50
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
8.8108
8.8108
8.8108
– Dr. Tamara Adriani Salim S.S., M.A.
– Riva Delviatma M.Hum.
Class: C. Non Perpustakaan 590842 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 09.00-09.50
Tuesday, 10.00-10.50
Tuesday, 11.00-11.50
8.8107
8.8107
8.8107
– Yeni Budi Rachman M.Hum.
39.  HMEN610028 – Race, Gender and Social Relations (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2018
Class: Ras, Gender, dan Rel 591611 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
Tuesday, 15.00-15.50
Tuesday, 16.00-16.50
10.10403
10.10403
10.10403
– Adriana Rahajeng Mintarsih S.Hum., M.Si.
40.  HMHI600014 – Agricultural History (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: B (in & out) 590113 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 08.00-08.50
Wednesday, 09.00-09.50
Wednesday, 10.00-10.50
6.6104
6.6104
6.6104
– Raisye Soleh Haghia M.Hum.
– Dr. Yuda Benharry Tangkilisan S.S., M.Hum
41.  HMHI600042 – History of Indonesian Bureaucracy (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: A (out) 590114 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 08.00-08.50
Wednesday, 09.00-09.50
Wednesday, 10.00-10.50
4.4214
4.4214
4.4214
– Dr. Abdurakhman M.Hum.
– Teuku Reza Fadeli M.A.
42.  HMCH600013 – Chinese History in Ming and Qing Dynasti (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 11.00.07.01-2018
Class: A. Non Cina 589602 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
Thursday, 16.00-16.50
6.6205
6.6205
6.6205
– Dr. Priyanto Wibowo M.Hum.
Class: B. Non Cina 593829 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
Wednesday, 16.00-16.50
6.6107
6.6107
6.6107
– Dr. Priyanto Wibowo M.Hum.
43.  HMCH600014 – History of China in the Postdynasty Era (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 11.00.07.01-2018
Class: Non Cina 593830 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
Wednesday, 16.00-16.50
4.4301
4.4301
4.4301
– Albert P. J. Roring S.S. M.Hum
44.  HMHI600015 – History of Indonesian Diplomacy (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: B (in & out) 590119 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 08.00-08.50
Thursday, 09.00-09.50
Thursday, 10.00-10.50
9.9305
9.9305
9.9305
– Dr. Linda Sunarti M.Hum.
– Teuku Reza Fadeli M.A.
45.  HMHI600005 – World History (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: C (out) 590127 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Friday, 13.00-13.50
Friday, 14.00-14.50
Friday, 15.00-15.50
4.4301
4.4301
4.4301
– Dr. Yuda Benharry Tangkilisan S.S., M.Hum
Class: D (out) 590131 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
6.6209
6.6209
6.6209
– Tini Ismiyani M.Hum.
Class: E (Lintas Fakultas) 590126 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 13.00-13.50
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
10.10301
10.10301
10.10301
– Raisye Soleh Haghia M.Hum.
– Dita Putri Prameswari M.Hum.
Class: F (Lintas Fakultas) 590130 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 13.00-13.50
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
10.10305
10.10305
10.10305
– Muhammad Wasith Albar S.S., M.Hum.
46.  HMJP600027 – History of Contemporary Japanese (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 12.00.07.01-2018
Class: out 598635 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Friday, 13.00-13.50
Friday, 14.00-14.50
Friday, 15.00-15.50
6.6204
6.6204
6.6204
– Dr. M. Mossadeq Bahri S.S., M.Phil.
47.  HMHI600040 – Indonesian Art History (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: B (out) 590138 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Friday, 13.00-13.50
Friday, 14.00-14.50
Friday, 15.00-15.50
6.6102
6.6102
6.6102
– Muhammad Wasith Albar S.S., M.Hum.
48.  HMHI600054 – History of Australian Government&Economics (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: A (lintas fakultas) 590141 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 08.00-08.50
Tuesday, 09.00-09.50
Tuesday, 10.00-10.50
9.9205
9.9205
9.9205
– Dr. Didik Pradjoko S.S., M.Hum.
– Toebagus Lutfi S.S., M.Hum.
49.  HMHI600012 – History of Islamic Thoughts in Indonesia (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: B (in & Out) 590144 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 12.00-12.50
Thursday, 13.00-13.50
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
6.6208
6.6208
6.6208
– Dr. Abdurakhman M.Hum.
50.  HMHI600055 – History of Australian Diplomacy (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: (Lintas Fakultas) 590146 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 12.00-12.50
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
6.6210
6.6210
6.6210
– Agus Setiawan S.S., M.Si., Ph.D.
– Toebagus Lutfi S.S., M.Hum.
51.  HMAB600041 – History of Modern Turkish (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 08.00.07.01-2018
Class: Out 590283 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 14.00-14.50
Thursday, 15.00-15.50
Thursday, 16.00-16.50
6.6204
6.6204
6.6204
– Siti Rohmah S.S., S.Pd., M.Hum.
52.  HMLI600011 – Filing System (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 02.03.07.01-2018
Class: Non Perpustakaan 590847 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 09.00-09.50
Wednesday, 10.00-10.50
Wednesday, 11.00-11.50
8.8103
8.8103
8.8103
– Dr. Ike Iswary Lawanda S.S., M.S.
53.  HMHI600051 – Southeast Asian Political&Economic Structu (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2018
Class: in & out 590150 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Tuesday, 12.00-12.50
Tuesday, 13.00-13.50
Tuesday, 14.00-14.50
6.6204
6.6204
6.6204
– Prof. Dr. Susanto Zuhdi M.Hum
– Dita Putri Prameswari M.Hum.
54.  HMJA600041 – Javanese Oral Tradition (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2018
Class: in out 591580 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Thursday, 10.00-10.50
Thursday, 11.00-11.50
Thursday, 12.00-12.50
4.4201
4.4201
4.4201
– Dr. Ari Prasetiyo S.S., M.Si.
– Dr. Turita Indah Setyani S.S., M.Hum.
55.  HMIN600035 – Nusantara Literary Tradition (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2018
Class: Tradisi Sastra Nusan 589651 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 08.00-08.50
Wednesday, 09.00-09.50
Wednesday, 10.00-10.50
6.6201
6.6201
6.6201
– Tommy Christomy SSA S.S., Grad.Dip., M.A., Ph.D
56.  HMJA600030 – Wayang (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2018
Class: out 591479 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 13.00-13.50
Wednesday, 14.00-14.50
Wednesday, 15.00-15.50
6.6104
6.6104
6.6104
– Dwi Woro Retno Mastuti S.S., M.Hum.

Faculty of Psychology

 

Course Code – Course name (Credit, Term); Curriculum
No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.      PSPS609010 – Group Dynamic (E) (2 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 07.00.08.01-2015
Class: SEM 4P: DinKel (P) 594471 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 16.00-17.40 H. 106 – Eko Aditiya Meinarno S.Psi., M.Si.
2.      PSPS619016 – (2 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 07.00.08.01-2018
Class: SEM6P:Leadership(EN) 594477 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 16.00-17.40 H. 105 – Dra. Corrina Deborah Silalahi M.Com., Ph.D.
3.      UIGE600014 – Religion: Buddhism (2 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 01.00.08.01-2018
Class: SEM 2: MPK Buddha 597861 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 13.00-14.40 H. 303 – Ir. Soelijono M.M.
4.      PSPS609001 – (2 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.00.08.01-2018
Class: SEM 2P: Psidikar(P)A 594507 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 16.00-17.40 H. 102 – Dr. Wahyu Indianti M.Si.
– Dr. Puji Lestari Suharso M.Psi.
Class: SEM 2P: Psidikar(P)B 594509 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 16.00-17.40 H. 103 – Dr. Rose Mini Agoes Salim M.Psi.
– Dr. Linda Primana M.Si.
Class: SEM 2P: Psidikar(P)C 594510 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 16.00-17.40 H. 104 – Stephanie Yuanita Indrasari S.Psi., M.Psi.
– Airin Yustikarini Saleh M.Psi.
5.      PSPS612007 – Human Development (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.00.08.01-2018
Class: SEM 2: DEVELOP PSY 594440 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 09.00-11.30 B. 203 – Lia Mawarsari Boediman M.S.C.P., Psy.D.
6.      PSPS612010 – Social Psychology (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.00.08.01-2018
Class: SEM 2: SOCIAL PSY 594439 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 13.00-15.30 B. 203 – Dr. Dipl. Psych. Ratna Djuwita

 

Faculty of Social and Political Science

 

Course Code – Course name (Credit, Term); Curriculum
No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.      SPAS600001 – The Cultural System of Indonesian (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 02.07.09.01-2015
Class: SBI kelas A 588840 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 E.E103A – Dr. Dra. Sri Murni M.Kes.
– Prof. Dr. Meutia Farida Swasono M.S.
2.      SPSS600047 – Sociology of Ethnic Relations (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.04.09.01-2016
Class: Sosiologi Relasi Etn 588798 Indonesian 05/02/2019 – 20/07/2019 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 H.H304 – Dra. Lugina Setyawati Setiono M.A., Ph.D
– Daisy Indira Yasmine S.Sos., M.Soc.Sc.
3.      SIK40060 – Effective Writing Techniques (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: PR 2018 590381 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-10.30 N2.302 – Snezana Swasti Brodjonegoro S.Sos., M.A.Sc.
4.      SIK51044 – Proposal Writing & Presentation Techniques (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: Adv 2018 590361 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-10.30 Gd. Kom 303 – Mohamad Benny Irawan M. Comm
5.      SPIH600009 – International Security Theory I (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2017
Class: Teori Kaminter B 589196 Indonesian 05/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 N2.305 – Darang Sahdana Candra M.I.A., M.A.
– Ali Abdullah Wibisono S.Sos., M.A., Ph.D.
6.      SIK30015 – Communication Theory (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: PR 2018 590368 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-16.30 N2.304 – Dra. Rosy Tri Pagiwati Istiadi M.A.
– Inaya Rakhmani S.Sos., M.A., Ph.D
7.      SPIH600040 – Human Rights Dynamics of IR (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2017
Class: Dinamika HAM dalam H 589169 Indonesian 06/02/2019 – 26/05/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-10.30 H.H203 – Dr. Dra. Ani Widyani M.A.
8.      SPIH600036 – Regional Dynamics in America (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2017
Class: Dinamika Kawasan Ame 589170 Indonesian 05/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-10.30 N2.306 – Drs. Erwin Indradjaja M.Si
9.      SPIH600041 – Dynamics of Development in East Asia (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2017
Class: Dinamika Pembangunan 589172 Indonesian 05/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-16.30 H.H303 – Asra Virgianita S.Sos., M.A., Ph.D.
– Rakhmat Syarip S.Sos., M.Sc.
10.  SPKR600038 – Ethnography of Crimes in Indonesia (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.05.09.01-2016
Class: EKI 2016 A 588720 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-16.30 H.H102 – Prof. Dr. Muhammad Mustofa M.A.
11.  SPIH600012 – Globalisation (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2017
Class: Globalisasi A 589173 Indonesian 05/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 11.00-13.30 N2.303 – Avyanthi Azis S.Sos, M.Sc
– Drs. Erwin Indradjaja M.Si
12.  SPIH600044 – Non-Traditional Security (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2017
Class: Keamanan Non-Tradisi 589177 Indonesian 05/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 14.00-16.30 H.H201 – Ali Abdullah Wibisono S.Sos., M.A., Ph.D.
13.  SPIH600046 – Competence in Interactive Diplomacy (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2017
Class: Kompetensi Diplomasi 590864 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 28/06/2019 Monday, 08.00-10.30 H.H201 – Drs. Hariyadi Wirawan M.Soc.Sc., Ph.D
14.  SIK52011 – Communication in Organization (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: PR 2018 590373 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 N2.302
15.  SPIH600050 – ASEAN Social-Cultural Community (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2017
Class: Komunitas Sosial-Bud 589181 Indonesian 05/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 H.H504 – Dra. Nurul Isnaeni M.A., Ph.D.
– Raden Maisa Yudono S.Sos., M.Si.
16.  SPSS600039 – Conflict & Conflict Resolution (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.04.09.01-2016
Class: Kelas A 588786 Indonesian 09/02/2019 – 10/06/2019 Wednesday, 14.00-16.30 E.E103A – Daisy Indira Yasmine S.Sos., M.Soc.Sc.
17.  SPKR600023 – Social Conflicts and Public Disorders (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.05.09.01-2015
Class: konsos 588643 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 14.00-16.30 H.H102 – Dr. Anggi Aulina Harahap Dipl.-Soz.
– Prof. Dr. Muhammad Mustofa M.A.
18.  SIK30069 – Issues and Crisis Management (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: PR 2017 590384 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Friday, 09.00-11.30 Gd. Kom 303 – Drs. Sri Tunggul Pannindriya M.A.
19.  SPKR600039 – Organized Crime and Crime Organization (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.05.09.01-2016
Class: OC Kelas A 588639 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 11.00-13.30 N1.301A – Bhakti Eko Nugroho S.Sos., M.A.
– Drs. Johannes Sutoyo M.A.
20.  SIK52024 – Introduction to Public Relations (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: PR 2018 590371 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019
Wednesday, 08.00-10.30
Wednesday, 11.00-13.30
N2.302
N2.302
– Pranowo Tri Adhianto S.Sos., B.Commun., M.Si.
21.  SIK30057 – Introduction to Advertising (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: PR 2018 590365 English 04/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 N2.302
22.  SPIH600013 – Peace and Conflict Resolution (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2017
Class: PerdamResolkon A 589186 Indonesian 05/02/2019 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-16.30 H.H404 – Yandry Kurniawan Kasim S.ST., M.Si., M.Soc.Sc.
– Aisha Rasyidila Kusumasomantri M.Sc.
– Agung Nurwijoyo S.Sos., M.Sc.

Faculty of Computer Science

 

 

Course Code – Course name (Credit, Term); Curriculum
No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.      CSF1600200 – Foundations of Programming 1 (4 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 07.00.12.01-2016
Class: Ekstensi : DDP 1 591795 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 25/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 25/05/2019
04/02/2019 – 25/05/2019
Thursday, 19.00-21.30
Saturday, 10.00-10.50
Saturday, 11.00-12.30
2.2406
2.2406
Lab.1101/1103
– Muhammad Mishbah S.Kom., M.Kom
2.      CSIM603291 – Business & Technical Communication (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 07.00.12.01-2016
Class: Ekstensi : Kombistek 591798 Indonesian 04/02/2019 – 25/05/2019 Thursday, 19.00-21.30 2.2402 – Fatimah Azzahro S.Kom, M.Kom, M.Sc.

Semester 2018/2019-1

Faculty of Mathematic and Natural Science

No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.       SCBI603108 – Biotechnology (2 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.04.03.01-2016
Class: Bioteknologi 578873 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 16.00-17.40 B.201 – Dr. Drs. Abinawanto M.Si. – Dr. Retno Lestari S.Si., M.Si
2.       SCBI602501 – Ecology (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 01.04.03.01-2016
Class: Ekologi (A) 578838 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 BIO Lab Ekologi I – Drs. Wisnu Wardhana M.Si. – Drs. Erwin Nurdin M.Si – Dimas Haryo Pradana S.Si., M.Si.
3.       SCBI603505 – Plant Ecology (3 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.04.03.01-2016
Class: Ekologi Tumbuhan 578872 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 13.00-15.30 C.102 – Dimas Haryo Pradana S.Si., M.Si. – Afiatry Putrika S.Si., M.Si. – Mega Atria M.Si.
4.       SCBI603220 – Entomology (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 01.04.03.01-2016
Class: Entomologi 578856 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 13.00-15.30 BIO Lab Ekologi II – Dr. Adi Basukriadi M.Sc.
5.       SCFI602117 – Modern Physics (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 02.02.03.01-2016
Class: Fisika Modern (A) 576011 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 10.00-12.30 B.404 – Dr. Drs. Cuk Imawan M.Si. – Dr. techn. Djoko Triyono S.Si., M.Si.
6.       SCFI603110 – Statistical Physics (4 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 02.02.03.01-2016
Class: Fisika Statistik (A) 579272 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 08.00-09.40 Friday, 10.00-11.40 UPP IPD K1.2 B.201 – Dr. Budhy Kurniawan R. M.Si.
7.       SCGE602904 – Cultural Geography (2 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 01.06.03.01-2016
Class: Geografi Kebudayaan 579529 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 13.00-14.40 H.403 – Ratri Candra Restuti S.Si., M.Si. – Dra. Tuty Handayani M.S.
8.       SCGE603004 – Field Work 2 (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 01.06.03.01-2016
Class: KKL 2 A 579533 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 13.00-14.40 H.401 – Andry Rustanto S.Si., M.Sc.
Class: KKL 2 C 579539 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 13.00-14.40 H.403 – Iqbal Putut Ash Shidiq S.Si., M.Sc.
Class: KKL 2 D 579536 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 13.00-14.40 H.303 – Dra. Maria Hedwig Dewi Susilowati M.S.
Class: KKL 2 E 579537 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 13.00-14.40 H.209 – Dra. Widyawati MSP
9.       SCBI603405 – Food Microbiology (2 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 01.04.03.01-2016
Class: Mikrobiologi Pangan 578874 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 10.00-11.40 B.307 – Drs. Iman Santoso M.Phil
10.   SCFI603117 – Introduction to Solid State Physic (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 02.02.03.01-2016
Class: Pend. Z P (A) 579267 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 10.00-12.30 B.402 – Dr. techn. Djoko Triyono S.Si., M.Si.

Faculty of Engineering

No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
 1.       UIGE610002 – Academic Writing (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
Class: Academic Writing-01 573893 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 16.00-18.30 S.401 – Raden Afnan Suhalya M. Anwar S.T., M.M.
2.       ENIE613004 – Cost Accounting (2 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
Class: Cost Accounting 574240 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-09.40 K.108 – Maya Arlini Puspasari S.T., M.T.
3.       ENME803107 – CFD Application (4 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Aplikasi CFD 574318 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 16.00-17.40 Thursday, 16.00-17.40 Lab.Puskom. 201—

Lab.Puskom. 201—

– Dr. Ir. Ahmad Indra Siswantara
4.       ENME613008 – Basic Thermodynamics (4 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Basic Thermodynamics 574320 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 10.00-11.40 Thursday, 08.00-09.40 K.203 K.203 – Prof. Dr. Ir Adi Surjosatyo M.Eng. – Ir Agung Subagio Dipl. Ing
5.       ENME615019 – Control System (4 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Control System 574321 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 10.00-11.40 Friday, 10.00-11.40 EC.108 EC.108 – Dr.Eng. Radon Dhelika B.Eng., M.Eng. – Agung Shamsuddin Saragih S.T., M.S.Eng., Ph.D.
6.       ENME610001 – Design Assignment 1 (2 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Design Assign 1-01 574322 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 13.00-14.40 EC.107 – Prof. Dr. Ir. Raldiartono DEA.
7.       ENEE613013 – Electrical Power Engineering (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
Class: Electrical Power Eng 574908 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 10.00-12.30 K.108 – Dr.-Ing. Budi Sudiarto S.T., M.T – Prof. Dr. Ir. Rudy Setiabudy DEA.
8.       ENEE613014 – Electrical Power Engineering Laboratory (1 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
Class: Electrical Power Lab 574909 Indonesian This class not yet have schedules – Ir. I Made Ardita Y M.T.
9.       ENCH803201 – Renewable Energy (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 04.06.04.01-2016
Class: Energi Berkelanjutan 574506 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 13.00-15.30 K.211 – Prof. Dr. Ir. Widodo Wahyu Purwanto DEA.
10.   ENME611002 – Engineering Drawing (2 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Engineering Drawing 574325 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 10.00-11.40 S.503 (Studio Gbr) – Ridho Irwansyah S.T., M.T. – Ir. Hadi Tresno Wibowo M.T
11.   ENGE610011 – Engineering Economics (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
Class: Engineering Economic 573903 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 10.00-12.30 S.402 – Mohammed Ali Berawi M.Eng.Sc., Ph.D.
12.   ENCH613009 – Fluid and Particle Mechanics (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 03.06.04.01-2016
Class: Fluid and Particle M 574489 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 13.00-15.30 A.101 – Dr. Ir. Sukirno M.Eng. – Ir. Dijan Supramono M.Sc.
13.   ENME615018 – Fluid System (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Fluid System 574328 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 16.00-18.30 EC.106 – Prof. Dr. Ir. Budiarso M.Eng. – Ir. Warjito M.Sc., Ph.D
14.   ENEE611001 – Fundamental of Digital System and Lab. (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 04.03.04.01-2016
Class: Fundamental of Digit 574911 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 10.00-11.40 Wednesday, 13.00-13.50 EC.101 EC.101 – Dr. Prima Dewi Purnamasari S.T., M.Sc. – Dr. Mia Rizkinia S.T., M.T.
15.   ENME615017 – Heat and Mass Transfer (4 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Heat and Mass Transf 574329 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 16.00-17.50 Tuesday, 18.00-19.00 EC.106 EC.106 – Ardiyansyah S.T., M.Eng., Ph.D. – Dr. Ir. Engkos Achmad Kosasih M.T.
16.   ENCH615022 – Industrial Project Management (2 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 03.06.04.01-2016
Class: Industrial Project M 574490 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 10.00-11.40 A.102 – Muhammad Ibadurrohman S.T., M.T., Ph.D. – Dr. Bambang Heru Susanto S.T., M.T
17.   ENME616024 – Life Science for Engineer (2 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Life Science for Eng 574335 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 10.00-11.40 K.101 – Dr. Yudan Whulanza S.T., M.Sc. – Sugeng Supriadi S.T., M.S.Eng., Ph.D.
18.   ENCV617003 – Sustainable Built Environment (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
Class: Sustainable Built En 583779 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 16.00-18.30 EC.102 – Dr. RM Sandyanto Adityosulindro S.T., M.T. – Dr. Ir. Firdaus Ali M.Sc. – Ir El Khobar MUhaemin Nazech M.Eng
19.   ENIE605037 – Innovation Management (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 01.07.04.01-2016
Class: Manajemen Inovasi 574136 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 16.00-18.30 S.304 – Ir. Yadrifil M.Sc. – Dr. Ir. M. Dachyar M.Sc
20.   ENIE615022 – Industrial Project Management (2 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 06.07.04.01-2016
Class: Industrial Project M 577879 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 08.00-09.40 K.203 – Andri Mubarak S.T., M.Sc.
21.   ENME615014 – Mechanical Vibration (2 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Mechanical Vibration 574341 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 10.00-11.40 EC.106 – Dr. Ir. Wahyu Nirbito MSME.
22.   ENCV613005 – Fluid Mechanics (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
Class: Fluid Mechanics 573914 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 10.00-12.30 K.104 – Nyoman Suwartha M.T., M.Agr., Ph.D. – Dr. Raden Rara Dwinanti Rika Marthanty S.T., M.T.
23.   ENCV613004 – Basic Soil Mechanics (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
Class: Basic Soil Mechanics 573916 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 13.00-15.30 A.102 – Erly Bahsan S.T., M.Kom. – Prof. Dr. Ir. Tommy Ilyas M.Eng.
24.   ENME803105 – Internal Combustion Engine (4 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Motor Pembakaran Dal 574342 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-09.40 Thursday, 08.00-09.40 EC.203— EC.203— – Prof. Dr. Ir. Bambang Sugiarto M.Eng.
25.   ENCH613007 – Numerical Computation (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 03.06.04.01-2016
Class: Numeric. Computation 574495 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 13.00-15.30 R.DTK-1 – Muhammad Ibadurrohman S.T., M.T., Ph.D.
26.   ENME803104 – Thermal Power Generation (4 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Pembangkitan Daya 574344 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 08.00-09.40 Wednesday, 08.00-09.40 K.202— K.202— – Prof. Dr. Ir Adi Surjosatyo M.Eng.
27.   ENME803145 – Composite Product Development (4 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Pengembangan Produk 574345 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 16.00-17.40 Wednesday, 10.00-11.40 A.104— A.104— – Prof. Dr. Ir. Tresna Priyana Soemardi, M.Si., S.E. – Dr. Ir. Gatot Prayogo M.Eng.
28.   ENCH617027 – Plant Design (4 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 03.06.04.01-2016
Class: Plant Design 574498 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-09.40 Thursday, 08.00-09.40 K.301– K.301– – Dr. rer. nat. Ir. Yuswan Muharam M.T. – Dr. Bambang Heru Susanto S.T., M.T – Dr. Tania Surya Utami S.T., M.T. – Prof. Dr. Ir. Widodo Wahyu Purwanto DEA.
29.   ENCV615002 – Foundation Engineering (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
Class: Foundation Engineeri 573925 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 13.00-15.30 EC.107 – Prof. Ir. Widjojo Adi Prakoso M.Sc., Ph.D – Prof. Dr. Ir. Tommy Ilyas M.Eng.
30.   ENCH803102 – Protein Engineering (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 04.06.04.01-2016
Class: Rekayasa Protein 574520 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 10.00-12.30 EC.104 – Dr. Muhamad Sahlan S.Si., M.Eng.
31.   ENME801113 – Ventilation & AC System (4 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 04.02.04.01-2016
Class: Sistem Ventilasi & T 574353 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 08.00-09.40 Thursday, 08.00-09.40 A.103— A.103— – Prof. Dr. Ir. Muhammad Idrus Alhamid – Dr.-Ing. Ir. Nasruddin M.Eng.
32.   ENGE610010 – Statistics and Probability (2 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 04.01.04.01-2016
Class: Stat and Prob KKI-02 573929 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 10.00-11.40 S.103 – Dr. Basari S.T., M.Eng.
33.   ENCV607005 – River Engineering (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 01.01.04.01-2016
Class: Teknik Sungai 573838 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 08.00-10.30 EC.102 – Toha Saleh S.T., M.Sc.
34.   ENCH613012 – Transport Phenomena (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 03.06.04.01-2016
Class: Transport Phenomena 574501 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 10.00-12.30 A.101 – Ir. Dijan Supramono M.Sc.
35.   ENCH613011 – Chemical Eng. Thermodynamics (4 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 03.06.04.01-2016
Class: Chemical Eng. Thermo 574486 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 08.00-09.40 Thursday, 13.00-14.40 S.405 (PBL) S.405 (PBL) – Ir. Kamarza Mulia M.Sc., Ph.D

Faculty of Law

 

No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
 1.       LWAN600010 – The Principles of Administrative Law (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576410 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Thursday, 10.00-12.30 E 203 (KKI) – Hari Prasetiyo S.H., M.H. – Prof. Dr. Anna Erliyana S.H., M.H. – Dr. Andhika Danesjvara S.H., M.Si – Daly Erni S.H., LL.M – Muhamad Ramdan Andri Gunawan Wibisana S.H., LL.M., Ph.D. – Savitri Nur Setyorini M.H. – Henry Darmawan Hutagaol S.H. LL.M – Sri Mamudji S.H., M.Law Lib. – Bono Budi Priambodo S.H., M.Sc.
2.       LWPE600203 – The Intelectual Property Rights (2 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576414 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Wednesday, 11.00-12.40 E 202 (KKI) – Henny Marlyna S.H., M.H., M.L.I. – Ranggalawe Suryasaladin S.H., M.H., LL.M. – Parulian Paidi Aritonang S.H., LL.M – Dr. Edmon Makarim S.Kom., S.H., LL.M – Dr. Brian Amy Prastyo S.H., M.L.I. – Prof. Dr. Agus Sardjono S.H., M.H.
3.       LWAC600028 – The Administrative Court Procedure (2 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576415 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Monday, 13.00-14.40 Moot Court – Flora Dianti S.H., M.H. – Chudry Sitompul S.H., M.H.
4.       LWPE600029 – The Conflict of Laws (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576419 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 C 306 – Yu Un Oppusunggu S.H., LL.M., Ph.D.
5.       LWMP601205 – The Law and Economic of Development (2 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576421 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Tuesday, 08.00-09.40 E 202 (KKI) – Antonius Cahyadi S.H., LL.M. – Dr. Agus Brotosusilo S.H., MA.
6.       LWGB600032 – Law and Human Rights (2 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576422 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Monday, 13.00-14.40 E 205 – Prof. Dr. Satya Arinanto S.H., M.H. – Nathalina S.H., M.H. – Prof. Hikmahanto Juwana S.H., LL.M., Ph.D – Dr. Patricia Rinwigati S.H., M.I.L. – Prof. Dr. Harkristuti S.H., M.A., Ph.D. – Heru Susetyo S.H., LL.M., M.Si., Ph.D. – Dr. Mutiara Hikmah S.H., M.H. – Fachry Bey S.H., MM. – Dr. Andhika Danesjvara S.H., M.Si
7.       LWPE600301 – The Islamic Economics Law (2 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576423 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Monday, 10.00-11.40 E 202 (KKI) – Dr. Gemala Dewi S.H., LL.M.
8.       LWPE600013 – The Law of Property (2 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576425 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-09.40 E 302 New – Endah Hartati S.H., M.H. – Lauditta Humaira S.H., M.Kn. – Dr. Akhmad Budi Cahyono S.H., M.H. – Togi Marolop Pradana Pangaribuan S.H., LL.M. – Setyawati Fitrianggraeni S.H., LL.M. – Prof. Dr. Rosa Agustina S.H., M.H. – Dr. Abdul Salam S.H., M.H.
9.       LWPE600015 – The Family and Inheritance of Adat Law (2 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576426 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Thursday, 08.00-09.40 E 203 (KKI) – Afdol S.H., M.H. – Muhammad Sofyan Pulungan S.H., M.A. – Kurnia Togar Pandopotan Tanjung S.H., M.E.
10.   LWAN600033 – The Environmental Law (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576428 English 07/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Friday, 08.00-10.30 E 202 (KKI) – Savitri Nur Setyorini M.H. – Wiwiek Awiati S.H., M.H. – Muhamad Ramdan Andri Gunawan Wibisana S.H., LL.M., Ph.D. – Hari Prasetiyo S.H., M.H. – Dr. Mas Achmad Santosa S.H., LL.M – Bono Budi Priambodo S.H., M.Sc.
11.   LWPE600025 – The Law of Business Organization (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576430 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 C 403 – Prof. Dr. Felix Oentoeng Soebagjo S.H., LL.M – Dr. Yetty Komalasari Dewi S.H., M.L.I.
12.   LWIN601001 – The Private International Law (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576432 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Thursday, 13.00-15.30 E 203 (KKI) – Dr. Mutiara Hikmah S.H., M.H. – Lita Arijati S.H., LL.M.
13.   LWPE600014 – The Islamic Civil Law (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576433 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Monday, 13.00-15.30 Budi Harsono – Dr. Yeni Salma Barlinti S.H., M.H.
14.   LWPE600012 – The Law of Obligation and Special Agreeme (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576434 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Thursday, 13.00-15.30 E 202 (KKI) – Togi Marolop Pradana Pangaribuan S.H., LL.M. – Dr. Akhmad Budi Cahyono S.H., M.H. – Prof. Dr. Rosa Agustina S.H., M.H. – Lauditta Humaira S.H., M.Kn. – Setyawati Fitrianggraeni S.H., LL.M. – Dr. Abdul Salam S.H., M.H.
15.   LWPE601402 – The Cyber Law (2 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576436 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Tuesday, 10.00-11.40 E 202 (KKI) – Dr. Edmon Makarim S.Kom., S.H., LL.M – Dr. Abdul Salam S.H., M.H. – Dr. Brian Amy Prastyo S.H., M.L.I. – Henny Marlyna S.H., M.H., M.L.I.
16.   LWTN600011 – The Indonesian State Institutions (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576440 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Wednesday, 13.00-15.30 E 203 (KKI) – Yunani Abiyoso S.H., M.H. – Mustafa Fakhri S.H., M.H., LL.M. – Prof. Dr. Jimly Asshiddiqie S.H. – Qurrata Ayuni S.H., MCDR. – Ali Abdillah S.H., LL.M. – Dr. Wasis Susetio S.H., M.H.
17.   UISH600001 – The Indonesian People and Society (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576441 English 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Tuesday, 13.00-15.30 D 305 – Tirtawening S.H., M.Si. – Heru Susetyo S.H., LL.M., M.Si., Ph.D. – Budidarmono S.H., MSA., MCL., Ph.D – Dr. Lidwina Inge Nurtjahyo S.H., M.Si. – Kurnia Togar Pandopotan Tanjung S.H., M.E.
18.   UIGE600010 – PDS of Islamic Religious Course (2 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 07.00.05.01-2013
Class: Single Degree Prog. 576444 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 07/12/2018 Thursday, 11.00-12.40 E 204 – Firdaus Wajdi Ph.D.

Faculty of Economics and Business

No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.       ECEU602062 – Ekonomi Keuangan Islam (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: IEF 580440 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 17.00-19.30 MAN B. 213 – Mohamad Soleh Nurzaman S.E., M.I.D.Ec., Ph.D.
2.       ECAU609107 – Metoe Analisis Kasus Akun.& Bisnis (2 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.06.01-2016
Class: ABCAM 578855 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 201 – Miranti Kartika Dewi S.E., M.B.A., Ph.D.
3.       ECAU607202 – Sistem Informasi Akuntansi (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.06.01-2016
Class: AIS 579024 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 203 – Andriyanti Wagianto S.E., M.Sc., M.B.A.
4.       ECAU601309 – Akuntansi Keuangan Lanjutan (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.06.01-2016
Class: AFA 579018 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 211 – Dr. Eliza Fatima S.E., M.E., CPA.
5.       ECEU603001 – Ekonomi Moneter Lanjutan (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: AME 578652 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 202 – Dr. Telisa Aulia Falianty S.E., M.E.
6.       ECAU602108 – Management Accounting for Business (2 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.02.06.01-2016
Class: AMB-A (Ing) 578065 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 08.00-10.30 A.314 – Mafrizal Heppy Ak., M.B.A.
7.       ECAU601421 – Analysis and Use of Financial Statement (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2014
Class: APLK-C (bhs Inggris) 579236 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 A.107 – Kurnia Irwansyah Rais S.E., M.Ak.
8.       ECAU604203 – Investigative Auditing & Forensic Acct’ing (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2014
Class: AIAF 580751 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 EAK (Siddarta) – Drs. Theodorus Marten Tuanakotta S.E., M.B.A.
9.       ECAU604104 – Pengauditan dan Asuransi 1 (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.06.01-2016
Class: Auditing & Assurance 578904 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 204 – Nur Aulia Rahmah S.E., M.Sc. – Ahmadi Hadibroto S.E., M.Sc.
10.   ECAU607208 – Digital Business and Business Intelligence (2 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2016
Class: bisdig-A (Inggris) 581420 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 A.207 – Tubagus Muhamad Yusuf Khudri S.E., M.T.I., CA. – Teguh Iman Maulana S.E., M.Sc.
11.   ECMU601023 – International Business (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 01.02.06.01-2016
Class: BI-A (Ing) 578105 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 B.102 – Sari Wahyuni S.I.P., M.Sc., Ph.D. – Ida Ayu Agung Faradynawati M.Sc.
12.   ECMU601046 – Studi Kelayakan Bisnis (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: BFS 578676 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 08.00-10.25 MAN B. 201 – Anis Wahyu Intan Maris S.E., M.S.M. – Arief Wibisono Lubis S.E., M.Finn.
13.   ECMU601014 – Metode Riset Bisnis (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: BRM 578679 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 210 – Nurmala S.E., M.M. – Arviansyah S.E., M.Sc., Ph.D.
14.   ECMU603012 – Perilaku Konsumen (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: Consumer Behavior 578683 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 11.00-13.00 MAN B. 214 – Anya Safira S.E., M.Com. – Daniel Tumpal Hamonangan Aruan S.Si., M.S.M., Ph.D.
15.   ECAU602101 – Akuntansi Biaya (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.06.01-2016
Class: CA – A 578834 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 204 – Rini Yulius S.E., M.Ak. – Vitria Indriani S.E., M.B.A.
16.   ECMU601089 – Tanggung Jawab Sosial & Etika Bisnis (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2014
Class: CSR (2013 – 2015) 578665 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 213 – Fahrul Ismaeni S.E., M.H.
17.   ECEU602002 – Ekonomi Pembangunan (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: Development Economic 578662 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 207 – Prof. Iwan Jaya Azis M.Sc., Ph.D.
18.   ECEU601302 – Ekonometrika Time Series (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: Econ Time Series 578645 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 205 – Dhaniel Ilyas M.Sc.
19.   ECEU602002 – Development Economics (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.01.06.01-2016
Class: Ekbang-A-English 578177 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 A.101 – Prof. Iwan Jaya Azis M.Sc., Ph.D.
20.   ECEU607102 – Regional Economics (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.01.06.01-2016
Class: Ek Regional-English 578648 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 11.00-13.30 301 (R. Selasar) – Prof. Iwan Jaya Azis M.Sc., Ph.D.
21.   ECMU601050 – Kewirausahaan (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: Entrepreneurship – A 578519 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 14.00-16.30 MAN B. 205 – Aswin Dewanto Hadisumarto S.E., MIA
22.   MGMT12019 – Analisis Laporan Keuangan (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.06.01-2012
Class: FSA 585048 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 MAN B. 203 – Widhi Astono S.E., MM. – Hilda Rossieta S.E., Ak., M.Comm., Ph.D.
23.   ECAU601203 – Akuntansi Keuangan 2 (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.06.01-2016
Class: IFA 2 578883 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 215 – Selvy Monalisa S.E., M.B.A. – Kurnia Irwansyah Rais S.E., M.Ak.
24.   ECEU603200 – Ekonomi Internasional (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: IE 578653 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 204 – Fithra Faisal Hastiadi Ph.D.
25.   ECEU603002 – Ekonomi Keuangan Internasional (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: IFE 578509 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 202 – Febrio Nathan Kacaribu S.E., MIDEC., Ph.D.
26.   ECMU604060 – Manajemen SDM Internasional (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: Inter.HRM – A 578666 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 207 – Mutiara Baby Admeinasthi S.E., M.I.S.
27.   ECMU601001 – Pengantar Bisnis (2 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: IB – B 578668 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 14.00-16.30 MAN B. 206 – Muthia Pramesti S.E., M.M.
Class: IB – D 578670 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 208 – Liyu Adhi Kasari Sulung S.E., M.B.A.
28.   ECAU609119 – Investasi dan Pasar Modal (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.06.01-2016
Class: ICM 579042 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 203 – Dr. Budi Frensidy S.E., M.Com. – Edgar Ekaputra M.M.
29.   ECAU609101 – Business Communication (2 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2014
Class: kombis (2 sks) 583228 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 14.00-16.30 A.208 – Sonya Oktaviana S.E., M.Ak. – Panggah Tri Wicaksono S.E., M.Sc.
30.   ECEU600201 – Makroekonomi 1 (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: Macroeconomics 1 578649 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 203 – Muhammad Shauqie Azar S.E., M.P.P.
31.   ECEU602307 – Internsip (2 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.01.06.01-2016
Class: Magang – 2 SKS 585834 Indonesian 27/08/2018 – 24/12/2018 Friday, 14.00-16.30 A.212
32.   ECAU602103 – Akuntansi Manajemen (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 04.03.06.01-2016
Class: MA 579045 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 202 – Dr. Dyah Setyaningrum S.E., M.S.M., CPMA., CA. – Desi Adhariani S.E., M.Si., Ph.D.
33.   ECMU601024 – Pengambilan Keputusan Manajerial (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: MDM 578664 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 201 – Rizky Luxianto S.E., M.M. – Fajar Ayu Pinagara S.E., M.Phil.
34.   ECMU602004 – Financial Management (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 01.02.06.01-2016
Class: MK-C (Ing) 578170 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 A.206 – Mona Ridho Sidjabat S.E., M.B.A. – Karina Wulandari S.E., M.FM.
35.   ECMU603005 – Marketing Management (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 01.02.06.01-2016
Class: MP-E (Ing) 579119 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 08.00-10.30 B.106 – Elevita Yuliati S.E., M.S.M. – Yeshika Alversia S.E., M.Sc.
36.   ECAU603203 – Tax Management (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2014
Class: manjak 580449 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 11.00-13.30 A.103 – Dr. Tubagus Chairul Amachi S.E., M.E., S.H
37.   ECMU601047 – Strategic Management (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 01.02.06.01-2016
Class: MEJIK-A (Ing) 579129 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 11.00-13.30 B.103 – Anna Amalyah Agus S.E., M.B.A – Avanti Fontana Ph.D.
38.   ECEU600102 – Mikroekonomi 2 (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: Microeconomics 2 578661 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 207 – Teguh Dartanto S.E., M.E., Ph.D.
39.   ECEU600101 – Microeconomics 1 (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.01.06.01-2016
Class: Mikro1-B-English 578007 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 A.112 – Dr. Willem A. Makaliwe
40.   ECEU601002 – Economic Modelling (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.01.06.01-2016
Class: Modek-A-English 578411 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 A.101 – Prof. Iwan Jaya Azis M.Sc., Ph.D.
41.   ECMU605011 – Manajemen Operasi (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: OM – C 578674 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 212 – Sisdjiatmo Kusumosuwidho S.E., M.Sc.
42.   ECMU604033 – Budaya Organisasi (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: OC – A 578686 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 MAN B. 210 – Dr. Budi Widjaja S.E., MBA – Nayunda Andhika Sari S.E., MBA., M.Sc.
Class: OC – B 578678 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 215 – Muhammad Irfan Syaebani S.E., M.M. – Junino Jahja S.E., M.B.A.
43.   ECAU601104 – Introduction to Accounting (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2016
Class: PA-I 577169 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 A.108 – Dr. Dini Marina S.E., M.Comm., DEA – Wasilah S.E., M.E.
44.   ECMU601086 – Introduction to Marketing Management (2 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2016
Class: PMP-F (bhs Inggris) 580880 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 B.102 – Niken Iwani Surya Putri S.E., M.Sc. – Adrian Achyar S.E., M.Si.
45.   ECMU601007 – Introduction to Management of Sciences (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 01.02.06.01-2016
Class: PMS-A (Ing) 578714 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Friday, 14.00-16.30 B.101 – Ratih Dyah Kusumastuti M.T., Ph.D. – Rizky Luxianto S.E., M.M.
46.   ECMU604013 – Organizational Behaviour (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 01.02.06.01-2016
Class: P. Keorg-F (Ing) 578876 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 14.00-16.30 B.104 – Nayunda Andhika Sari S.E., MBA., M.Sc. – Niken Iwani Surya Putri S.E., M.Sc.
47.   ECMU602045 – Manajemen Portfolio (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: Portfolio Management 578677 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 MAN B. 205 – Maria Ulpah S.E., M.Sc., Ph.D. – Prof. Dr. Irwan Adi Ekaputra M.M.
48.   ECAU608305 – Audit for Spesific Industries (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2014
Class: PAIS 580816 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 A.203 – Dr. Eliza Fatima S.E., M.E., CPA. – Nur Aulia Rahmah S.E., M.Sc.
49.   ECEU605100 – Ekonomi Sektor Publik (3 SKS, Term 2); Curriculum 02.01.06.01-2016
Class: PSE 578660 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 MAN B. 215 – Oskar Vitriano S.E., M.Pub.Pol.
50.   ECMU602028 – Analisis Sekuritas (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 02.02.06.01-2016
Class: Security Analysis 578698 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Friday, 08.00-10.30 MAN B. 201 – Dwi Nastiti Danarsari S.E., M.S.M – Ida Ayu Agung Faradynawati M.Sc.
51.   ECAU607202 – Accounting Information System (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2016
Class: SIA-E (bhs Inggris) 579104 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 A.209 – Teguh Iman Maulana S.E., M.Sc. – Tubagus Muhamad Yusuf Khudri S.E., M.T.I., CA.
52.   ECEU601200 – Statistics for Economics and Business (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.01.06.01-2016
Class: Statekbis-A-English 577945 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 A.101 – Pribadi Setiyanto S.E., M.A.
53.   ECMU601089 – CSR and Business Ethics (2 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 01.02.06.01-2016
Class: TJS dan EB-A (Ing) 579211 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Friday, 14.00-16.30 B.108 – Siti Adiprigandari Adiwoso Suprapto M.Sc., Ph.D. – Galih Pandekar M.S.M.
54.   ECAU601306 – Corporate Governance (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 02.03.06.01-2014
Class: CG-B (bhs Inggris) 579383 English 03/09/2018 – 24/12/2018 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 A.104 – Hilda Rossieta S.E., Ak., M.Comm., Ph.D. – Dr. Ratna Wardhani S.E., M.Si.

Faculty of Humanities

No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.       HMEN610046 – English Academic Writing (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: A (out) 576617 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 11.00-11.50 Thursday, 12.00-12.50 Thursday, 13.00-13.50 10.10404 10.10404 10.10404 – Lucia Lusi Ani Handayani S.Pd., M.A., M.App.Ling.
Class: B (out) 576619 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 13.00-13.50 Friday, 14.00-14.50 Friday, 15.00-15.50 4.4210 4.4210 4.4210 – Yasmine Anabel Panjaitan S.Hum., M.Hum.
2.       HMEN610047 – English for Business Correspondence (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: A (out) 576623 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 14.00-14.50 Monday, 15.00-15.50 Monday, 16.00-16.50 4.4203 4.4203 4.4203 – Harwintha Yuhria Anjarningsih S.Hum., M.Sc., Ph.D.
Class: B (out) 576632 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 13.00-13.50 Wednesday, 14.00-14.50 Wednesday, 15.00-15.50 9.9306 9.9306 9.9306 – Andika Wijaya S.Hum., M.TransInterp.
3.       HMJA600001 – Basic Javanese (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2013
Class: C out 585522 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 14.00-14.50 Thursday, 15.00-15.50 Thursday, 16.00-16.50 5.5306 5.5306 5.5306 – Atin Fitriana M.Hum.
Class: D Out 585932 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 13.00-13.50 Tuesday, 14.00-14.50 Tuesday, 15.00-15.50 4.4206 4.4206 4.4206 – Prof. Dr. Titik Pudjiastuti S.S., M.Hum.
4.       HMGE600033 – Deutsch for Teaching Purpose (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 15.00.07.01-2013
Class: A,B,C 576172 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 10.00-10.50 Monday, 11.00-11.50 Monday, 12.00-12.50 4.4308 4.4308 4.4308 – Dr. Sonya Puspasari Suganda S.S., M.A.
5.       HMGE630008 – German V (4 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 15.00.07.01-2013
Class: B 576181 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 08.00-08.50 Wednesday, 09.00-09.50 Wednesday, 10.00-10.50 Wednesday, 11.00-11.50 Friday, 08.00-08.50 Friday, 09.00-09.50 Friday, 10.00-10.50 Friday, 11.00-11.50 6.6111 6.6111 4.4306 4.4306 6.6112 6.6112 4.4107 4.4107 – Dr. Sonya Puspasari Suganda S.S., M.A. – Leli Dwirika S.S., M.A. – Prof. Dr. phil. Setiawati Darmojuwono M.A.
6.       HMAB600039 – Basic Persian (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 08.00.07.01-2013
Class: A 575868 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 14.00-14.50 Wednesday, 15.00-15.50 Wednesday, 16.00-16.50 9.9309 9.9309 9.9309 – Bastian Zulyeno M.A., Ph.D.
Class: B 575869 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-14.50 Tuesday, 15.00-15.50 Tuesday, 16.00-16.50 4.4302 4.4302 4.4302 – Bastian Zulyeno M.A., Ph.D.
7.       HMGE600025 – Urban Culture in Germany (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 15.00.07.01-2013
Class: B,C 576184 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 10.00-10.50 Thursday, 11.00-11.50 Thursday, 12.00-12.50 6.6209 6.6209 6.6209 – Dr. Lilawati Kurnia M.A
8.       HMAS600004 – Basics Theory and Methods of Culture (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 15.00.07.01-2013
Class: A,B,C 576185 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 13.00-13.50 Friday, 14.00-14.50 Friday, 15.00-15.50 4.4302 4.4302 4.4302 – Lisda Liyanti S.Hum., M.A.
9.       HMEN600055 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: Kls A AsiaUniversity 577732 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 11.00-11.50 Thursday, 12.00-12.50 6.6107 6.6107
Class: Kls B AsiaUniversity 577736 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 11.00-11.50 Thursday, 12.00-12.50 6.6108 6.6108
10.   HMEN600057 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: Kls A AsiaUniversity 577720 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 11.00-11.50 Monday, 12.00-12.50 6.6107 6.6107
Class: Kls B AsiaUniversity 577737 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 11.00-11.50 Monday, 12.00-12.50 6.6108 6.6108
11.   HMEN600056 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: Kls A AsiaUniversity 577729 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 12.00-12.50 Friday, 13.00-13.50 6.6107 6.6107
Class: Kls B AsiaUniversity 577738 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 11.00-11.50 Friday, 12.00-12.50 6.6108 6.6108
12.   HMEN600059 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: Kls A AsiaUniversity 577724 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 11.00-11.50 Wednesday, 12.00-12.50 6.6107 6.6107
Class: Kls B AsiaUniversity 577741 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 11.00-11.50 Wednesday, 12.00-12.50 6.6108 6.6108
13.   HMEN600058 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: Kls A AsiaUniversity 577722 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-11.50 Tuesday, 12.00-12.50 6.6107 6.6107
Class: Kls B AsiaUniversity 577743 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-11.50 Tuesday, 12.00-12.50 6.6108 6.6108
14.   HMIN600049 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: Asia University B 577552 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 09.00-09.50 Wednesday, 10.00-10.50 6.6108 6.6108
15.   HMIN600051 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: Asia University A 577559 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 09.00-09.50 Friday, 10.00-10.50 6.6107 6.6107
Class: Asia University B 577557 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 09.00-09.50 Friday, 10.00-10.50 6.6108 6.6108
16.   HMIN600050 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: Asia University A 577551 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 09.00-09.50 Tuesday, 10.00-10.50 6.6107 6.6107
Class: Asia University B 577483 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 09.00-09.50 Tuesday, 10.00-10.50 6.6108 6.6108
17.   HMIN600053 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: Asia University A 577556 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 09.00-09.50 Thursday, 10.00-10.50 6.6107 6.6107
Class: Asia University B 577554 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 09.00-09.50 Thursday, 10.00-10.50 6.6108 6.6108
18.   HMIN600052 – (1 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: Asia University A 577482 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 09.00-09.50 Monday, 10.00-10.50 6.6107 6.6107
Class: Asia University B 577480 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 09.00-09.50 Monday, 10.00-10.50 6.6108 6.6108
19.   HMEN610024 – Cultural and Literary Analysis (2 SKS, Term 6); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: B,C 576675 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 10.00-10.50 Wednesday, 11.00-11.50 4.4303 4.4303 – Bayu Kristianto S.S., M.A., Ph.D.
20.   HMHI600044 – Capita Selecta of History (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2013
Class: kapita Selekta 576840 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-08.50 Thursday, 09.00-09.50 Thursday, 10.00-10.50 9.9205 9.9205 9.9205 – Dr. Yuda Benharry Tangkilisan S.S., M.Hum
21.   HMAS600001 – Indonesian Culture (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 11.00.07.01-2013
Class: Khusus Mhs Asing 575221 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 08.00-08.50 Wednesday, 09.00-09.50 Wednesday, 10.00-10.50 6.6106 6.6106 6.6106 – Chaidir Ashari M.Hum. – Ghilman Assilmi M.Hum. – Herlin Putri Indah Destari S.Hum., M.A.
22.   HMIN600004 – Indonesian I (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: A 576303 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 11.00-11.50 Wednesday, 12.00-12.50 Wednesday, 13.00-13.50 4.4206 4.4206 4.4206 – Nitrasattri Handayani M.Hum
23.   HMIN600047 – Sign Language (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: A. Non Indonesia 576305 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 14.00-14.50 Wednesday, 15.00-15.50 Wednesday, 16.00-16.50 10.10302 10.10302 10.10302 – drg. Yuniati Effendi
Class: B. Non Indonesia 576306 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 14.00-14.50 Wednesday, 15.00-15.50 Wednesday, 16.00-16.50 8.8107 8.8107 8.8107 – Kesumo Yoga Prawiro S.T., M.T.
Class: E. Non Indonesia 576309 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 14.00-14.50 Thursday, 15.00-15.50 Thursday, 16.00-16.50 4.4301 4.4301 4.4301 – drg. Yuniati Effendi
24.   HMFR630021 – French V (4 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 14.00.07.01-2013
Class: A 576041 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 08.00-08.50 Monday, 09.00-09.50 Tuesday, 08.00-08.50 Tuesday, 09.00-09.50 Wednesday, 08.00-08.50 Wednesday, 09.00-09.50 Thursday, 08.00-08.50 Thursday, 09.00-09.50 4.4204 4.4204 4.4206 4.4206 4.4205 4.4205 1.1105 1.1105 – Airin Miranda S.Hum., M.A. – Dr. Myrna Laksman – Dr. Ari Anggari Harapan S.S., M.Hum.
25.   HMFR600035 – Multiculturalism in France (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 14.00.07.01-2013
Class: Multikulturalisme 576071 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 10.00-10.50 Monday, 11.00-11.50 Monday, 12.00-12.50 9.9205 9.9205 9.9205 – Dr. Joesana Tjahjani M.Hum. – Airin Miranda S.Hum., M.A.
26.   HMIN600002 – Introduction to Indonesian Literature (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: A 576313 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-08.50 Thursday, 09.00-09.50 Thursday, 10.00-10.50 4.4208 4.4208 4.4208 – Dr. M. Yoesoef M.Hum.
27.   HMLN600001 – Introduction to General Linguistics (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: A 576316 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-08.50 Tuesday, 09.00-09.50 Tuesday, 10.00-10.50 9.9304 9.9304 9.9304 – Totok Suhardijanto M.Hum., Ph.D.
Class: B 576315 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 08.00-08.50 Tuesday, 09.00-09.50 Tuesday, 10.00-10.50 4.4211 4.4211 4.4211 – Dr. Kushartanti M.Hum.
28.   HMEN610017 – Introduction to Sociolinguistics (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: AB 576718 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 08.00-08.50 Monday, 09.00-09.50 Monday, 10.00-10.50 1.1101 1.1101 1.1101 – Diding Fahrudin S.S., M.A. – Marti Fauziah Ariastuti S.S., M.Hum.
Class: BC 576719 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 11.00-11.50 Monday, 12.00-12.50 Monday, 13.00-13.50 10.10403 10.10403 10.10403 – Marti Fauziah Ariastuti S.S., M.Hum. – Diding Fahrudin S.S., M.A.
29.   HMFR600053 – French Language Analysis (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 14.00.07.01-2013
Class: A 576089 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 11.00-11.50 Thursday, 12.00-12.50 Thursday, 13.00-13.50 4.4214 4.4214 4.4214 – Dr. Myrna Laksman
30.   HMFR600036 – Francophone Literature Analysis (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 14.00.07.01-2013
Class: B 576080 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 08.00-08.50 Friday, 09.00-09.50 Friday, 10.00-10.50 4.4213 4.4213 4.4213 – Dr. Joesana Tjahjani M.Hum.
31.   HMIN600012 – Popular Writing (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: C. Non Indonesia 576326 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 11.00-11.50 Monday, 12.00-12.50 Monday, 13.00-13.50 6.6106 6.6106 6.6106 – Dr. Sunu Wasono M.Hum.
32.   HMEN610014 – British Culture and Literature (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 13.00.07.01-2013
Class: A,B 576732 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 11.00-11.50 Thursday, 12.00-12.50 Thursday, 13.00-13.50 4.4203 4.4203 4.4203 – Muhammad Fuad S.S., M.A. – Inditian Latifa S.Hum., M.A.
Class: B,C 576734 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-08.50 Thursday, 09.00-09.50 Thursday, 10.00-10.50 9.9207 9.9207 9.9207 – Muhammad Fuad S.S., M.A. – Inditian Latifa S.Hum., M.A.
33.   HMIN600024 – Popular Literature (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 09.00.07.01-2013
Class: Sastra Populer 576334 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 14.00-14.50 Friday, 15.00-15.50 Friday, 16.00-16.50 8.8206 8.8206 8.8206 – Dr. Sunu Wasono M.Hum.
34.   HMHI600024 – History of Modern Southeast Asia (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2013
Class: Sejarah Asia Tenggar 576880 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 08.00-08.50 Monday, 09.00-09.50 Monday, 10.00-10.50 4.4207 4.4207 4.4207 – Dita Putri Prameswari M.Hum. – Dr. Mohammad Iskandar S.S., M.Hum.
35.   HMHI600025 – History of Relations Sotheast Asia Count. (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2013
Class: Sejarah Hubungan Ant 576882 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 13.00-13.50 Thursday, 14.00-14.50 Thursday, 15.00-15.50 6.6204 6.6204 6.6204 – Dr. Linda Sunarti M.Hum.
36.   HMHI600004 – Indonesian History (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2013
Class: E (Lintas fakultas) 576912 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-08.50 Thursday, 09.00-09.50 Thursday, 10.00-10.50 9.9306 9.9306 9.9306 – Dr. Bondan Kanumoyoso S.S., M.Hum.
Class: F (Lintas Fakultas) 576913 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-08.50 Thursday, 09.00-09.50 Thursday, 10.00-10.50 9.9307 9.9307 9.9307 – Teuku Reza Fadeli M.A.
Class: G (Lintas Fakultas) 576914 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-08.50 Thursday, 09.00-09.50 Thursday, 10.00-10.50 9.9303 9.9303 9.9303 – Muhammad Wasith Albar S.S., M.Hum.
37.   HMHI600040 – Indonesian Art History (3 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 01.06.07.01-2013
Class: A 576919 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 08.00-08.50 Friday, 09.00-09.50 Friday, 10.00-10.50 9.9205 9.9205 9.9205 – Muhammad Wasith Albar S.S., M.Hum.
Class: B (out) 576920 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 13.00-13.50 Friday, 14.00-14.50 Friday, 15.00-15.50 4.4206 4.4206 4.4206 – Muhammad Wasith Albar S.S., M.Hum.
38.   HMAB600040 – History of Turkish Civilization and Cultur (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 08.00.07.01-2013
Class: 1 (in &out) 575904 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-14.50 Tuesday, 15.00-15.50 Tuesday, 16.00-16.50 10.10302 10.10302 10.10302 – Siti Rohmah S.S., S.Pd., M.Hum.
39.   HMJA600030 – Wayang (3 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 10.00.07.01-2013
Class: Out 585931 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 16.00-16.50 Wednesday, 17.00-17.50 Wednesday, 18.00-18.50 8.8108 8.8108 8.8108 – Dwi Woro Retno Mastuti S.S., M.Hum.

Faculty of Psychology

No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.       PSPS613012 – Methods of Observation and Interview (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 02.00.08.01-2015
Class: Obs & Intvw (SEM3) 578053 English 03/09/2018 – 14/01/2019 Tuesday, 13.00-16.20 H. 302 – Patricia S.Psi., M.Psi. – Mita Aswanti Tjakrawiralaksana S.Psi., M.Si.
2.       PSPS609037 – Evolutionary Psychology (E) (2 SKS, Term 7); Curriculum 07.00.08.01-2015
Class: SEM 5P: Evolusi (P) 582259 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 14/01/2019 Monday, 16.00-17.40 H. 106 – Dra. Tri Iswardani Adianto M.Si. – Edward Andriyanto Soetardhio M.Psi.
3.       PSPS609013 – Psychology of Politics (E) (2 SKS, Term 4); Curriculum 07.00.08.01-2015
Class: SEM5P: POLITIK-A (P) 579461 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 14/01/2019 Monday, 16.00-17.40 H. 109 – Whinda Yustisia S.Psi., M.Sc.
Class: SEM5P: POLITIK-B (P) 579460 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 14/01/2019 Tuesday, 13.00-14.40 B. 202 – Dr. Rizka Halida S.Psi., M.Si.
4.       PSPS611001 – History of Psychology (2 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 02.00.08.01-2018
Class: History Psyc (SEM 1) 583948 English 03/09/2018 – 14/01/2019 Tuesday, 09.00-10.40 H. 205 – Ivan Sujana M.Psi. – Cut Nurul Kemala B.A.(Honours), M.Psi., M.Sc.

Faculty of Social and Political Science

No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.       SPKR600019 – Enterprise and White-Collar Crimes (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.05.09.01-2016
Class: 2016 A 572983 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 N1.301A – Ferdinand T. Andi Lolo S.H., LL.M., Ph.D.
2.       SPIH600024 – Evolution of International Security Though (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2012
Class: Evolusi Pemikiran Ke 573411 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 H.H401 – Broto Wardoyo S.Sos., M.A., Ph.D. – Muhamad Arif M.Sc.
3.       SPIH600006 – Indonesia’s Foreign Relations & Diplomacy (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2012
Class: HLNDI A 573413 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 31/05/2019 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 H.H302 – Dra. Nurul Isnaeni M.A., Ph.D.
4.       SIK43000 – Cyber Public Relations (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: PR 2017 573697 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 14.00-16.30 N2.302 – Hera Laxmi sDevi Septiani S.Sos., M.Si.,M.Comn.
5.       SPIH600005 – International Institutions (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2012
Class: Institusi Inter B 573415 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 11.00-13.30 H.H301 – dra. Evi Fitriani M.A., Ph.D – Yuni Reti Intarti S.IP., M.Si – Drs. Makmur Keliat Ph.D.
6.       SPIH600034 – Global Environmental Institutions (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2012
Class: ILG 573417 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 31/05/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 H.H202 – Dra. Nurul Isnaeni M.A., Ph.D. – Andreas Pramudianto S.H., M.Si.
7.       SPKR600022 – Intelligence and Criminal Investigation (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.05.09.01-2016
Class: Gakum 2016 A 573058 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 14.00-16.30 N1.301A – Bhakti Eko Nugroho S.Sos., M.A. – Yogo Tri Hendiarto S.Sos., M.Si
8.       SPIH600026 – Gender in International Relations (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2012
Class: JENDER HI 573419 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 31/05/2019 Wednesday, 11.00-13.30 H.H402 – Dr. Dra. Ani Widyani M.A. – Fitriani S.Sos., M.Han.,Ph.D.
9.       SPIH600025 – United States Foreign and Security Policy (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2012
Class: Kebijakan Luar Neger 573420 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 14.00-16.30 H.H401 – Dra. Suzie Sri Suparin S. Sudarman M.A.
10.   SPKR600028 – Transnational Crimes and Globalization (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.05.09.01-2016
Class: Transnas 2016 572986 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-16.30 N1.301A – Bhakti Eko Nugroho S.Sos., M.A. – Drs. Johannes Sutoyo M.A.
11.   SPKR600037 – Visual Criminology (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.05.09.01-2016
Class: Jurnalistik 2016 B 585379 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 N1.304 – Dr. Iqrak Sulhin S.Sos., M.Si. – Mohammad Irvan Olii S.Sos., M.Si.
12.   SIK40040 – Public Relations Management (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: PR 2017 573692 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 14.00-16.30 N2.302 – Pranowo Tri Adhianto S.Sos., B.Commun., M.Si.
13.   SIK40037 – Advertising Management (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: Adv 2017 573683 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 08.00-10.30 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 Gd. Kom 303 N2.303 – Willy Yohanes S.Kom., M.Si.
14.   SPIH600014 – International Relations Research Methods (3 SKS, Term 5); Curriculum 01.08.09.01-2012
Class: MPHI A 573423 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 31/05/2019 Monday, 11.00-13.30 H.H403 – Dr. Drs. Fredy Buhama Lumban Tobing M.Si
15.   SIK30049 – Social Marketing (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: Adv 2017 573694 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Wednesday, 08.00-10.30 Wednesday, 11.00-13.30 N2.302 N2.303 – Ingrid Irawati Atmosukarto MPP
16.   SIK30001 – Introduction to Communication (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: Kelas 2018-A 573691 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 05/11/2018 – 01/01/2019 Tuesday, 11.00-13.30 Monday, 11.00-13.30 Gd. Kom 303 N2.303 – Dra. Rosy Tri Pagiwati Istiadi M.A. – Pranowo Tri Adhianto S.Sos., B.Commun., M.Si. – Nissa Cita Adinia S.Sos., M.Commun.
17.   SPKR600032 – Crime Social Control (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.05.09.01-2016
Class: 2016A 573066 Indonesian 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 H.H102 – Dr. Anggi Aulina Harahap Dipl.-Soz.
18.   SIK40070 – Advertising Creative Planning (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: Adv 2017 573685 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Friday, 14.00-16.30 N2.302 – Dra. Vashti Trisawati M.Si
19.   SIK40082 – Public Relations Media Production (3 SKS, Term 3); Curriculum 07.01.09.01-2010
Class: PR 2017 573702 English 03/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Thursday, 11.00-13.30 N2.302 – Snezana Swasti Brodjonegoro S.Sos., M.A.Sc.
20.   SPKR600030 – Terror and Terrorism (3 SKS, Term 0); Curriculum 01.05.09.01-2016
Class: Transnas 2016 A 572966 Indonesian 27/08/2018 – 24/12/2018 Monday, 08.00-10.30 N1.301B – Prof. Drs. Adrianus Eliasta Meliala M.Si., M.Sc, Ph.D. – Drs. Johannes Sutoyo M.A.

Credit Earning

No. Class Name Code Language Period Time Room Lecturers  
1.       UICE010015 – Indonesian Language for Exchange Students (3 SKS, Term 1); Curriculum 03.01.16.01-2017
Class: Indonesian Lang. A 586238 English 10/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 10/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Monday, 15.00-16.30 Wednesday, 15.00-16.30 6.6108 6.6108 – Nazarudin S.Hum., M.A.
Class: Indonesian Lang. B 586239 English 10/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 10/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 15.00-16.30 Thursday, 15.00-16.30 6.6107 6.6107 – Dien Rovita M.Hum. – Silva Tenrisara Pertiwi Isma S.Hum., M.A.
Class: Indonesian Lang. C 586240 English 10/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 10/09/2018 – 04/01/2019 Tuesday, 15.00-16.30 Thursday, 15.00-16.30 6.6108 6.6108 – Sri Munawarah S.S., M.Hum.
2.       ENCH610029 – Research Methodology & Seminar (2 SKS, Term 7); Kurikulum 01.00.16.01-2008
Kelas Research Methodology 585061 Mata kuliah spesial